MYR Swift & Sort Code

538

.

Malaysian Ringgit (MYR) Swift & Sort Code

BANKSSwiftSort Code
AFFIN BANK BERHADPHBMMYKL3200000
AFFIN ISLAMIC BANK BERHADAIBBMYKL4700000
AGRO BANK (pka BANK PERTANIAN MALAYSIA BERHAD)AGISMYK19000000
ALLIANCE BANK MALAYSIA BERHADMFBBMYKL1200000
ALLIANCE ISLAMIC BANK ALSRMYK15300000
AL-RAJHI BANK (M) BERHADRJHIMYKL5000000
AM ISLAMIC BANK BERHADAISLMYKL4900000
AMBANK BERHADARBKMYKL800000
BANK ISLAM MALAYSIA BERHADBIMBMYKL4000000
BANK RAKYAT BERHADBKRMMYKL6500000
BANK MUAMALAT MALAYSIA BERHADBMMBMYKL4100000
BANK OF AMERICA MALAYSIA BERHADBOFAMY2X700000
BANK OF TOKYO-MITSUBISHI (MALAYSIA) BHDBOTKMYKX1000000
BANK SIMPANAN NASIONALBSNAMYK16600000
BNP PARIBAS MALAYSIA BHDBNPAMYKL6300000
CIMB BANK BERHADCIBBMYKL3500000
CIMB ISLAMIC BANK BERHADCTBBMYKL4400000
CITIBANK BERHADCITIMYKL1700000
DEUTSCHE BANK (M) BERHADDEUTMYKL1900000
HONG LEONG BANK BERHADHLBBMYKL2400000
HONG LEONG ISLAMIC BANK BERHADHLIBMYKL4500000
HSBC AMANAH MALAYSIA BERHADHMABMYKL5600000
HSBC BANK MALAYSIA BERHADHBMBMYKL2200000
Industrial and Commercial Bank of China Malaysia BerhadICBKMYKL5900000
J P MORGAN CHASE BANK BERHADCHASMYKX1500000
KUWAIT FINANCE HOUSE (M) BERHADKFHOMYKL4600000
MALAYAN BANKING BERHADMBBEMYKL2700000
MALAYAN BANKING BERHAD SS2 PJMBBEMYKLPJY2700000
MAYBANK ISLAMIC BERHADMBISMYK15400000
MIZUHO CORPORATE BANK (MALAYSIA) BERHADMHCBMYKA6100000
OCBC AL-AMIN BANK BERHADOABBMYKL5700000
OCBC BANK (MALAYSIA) BERHADOCBCMYKL2900000
PUBLIC BANK BERHADPBBEMYKL3300000
PUBLIC ISLAMIC BANK BERHADPIBEMYK15100000
RHB BANK BERHADRHBBMYKL1800000
RHB ISLAMIC BANK BERHADRHBAMYKL4300000
STANDARD CHARTERED BANK (MALAYSIA) BERHADSCBLMYKX1400000
STANDARD CHARTERED SAADIQ BERHADSCSRMYK15800000
SUMITOMO MITSUI BANKING CORPORATION MALAYSIA BHDSMCBMYKL6200000
THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND BERHAD (pka ABN AMRO BANK)ABNAMYKL200000
UNITED OVERSEAS BANK (MALAYSIA) BERHADUOVBMYKL2600000

.

.

.